Coleus, Campfire

$6.99

Out of stock

Description

  • Stunning colors and patterns for full sun and shade.
  • Versatile, premium varieties are very late to never flowering.
  • Low-maintenance, high-impact plants are perfect for large pot programs and landscaping.

Ball Floraplant,Ball Landscape,BFP GPL,BFP Season Extenders

Vigorous, versatile plants are superior performers in sun and shade.

Size: 5″
Store SKU: 78721

Additional information

Size

Brand

Tracking ID

BP018000001017661

SMP SKU

2ee813f4c1f6

Common Name

Fertilizer

Foliage Color

Garden Plant Max Height

Garden Plant Max Spacing

Garden Plant Min Spacing

Garden Plant Min Width

Hardy to ?? Degree

Plant Habit

Scientific Name

Sun Exposure

USDA Hardiness Zone

Uses

, ,

Water