Coleus, Henna

$6.99

Out of stock

Description

  • Stunning colors and patterns for full sun and shade.
  • Versatile, premium varieties are very late to never flowering.
  • Low-maintenance, high-impact plants are perfect for large pot programs and landscaping.

 

Ball Floraplant,Ball Landscape,BFP Season Extenders,Burpee Annuals,Simply Beautiful,BFP GPL

Will take full sun.

Size: 5″
Store SKU: 78721

Additional information

Size

Brand

Tracking ID

BP018000001019835

SMP SKU

3b9b5f7ac16a

Attractive Foliage

Common Name

Fertilizer

Garden Plant Max Height

Garden Plant Max Spacing

Garden Plant Min Spacing

Garden Plant Min Width

Hardy to ?? Degree

Heat Tolerant

Low Maintenance

Origin

Plant Habit

,

Scientific Name

Sun Exposure

USDA Hardiness Zone

Uses

, ,

Water