Phlox subulata Purple Beauty

$7.99$11.99

Description

Deep purple blooms.

Ball Landscape,Darwin Perennials

Use on banks and borders.

Size: 2 Qt
Store SKU: 79128

Additional information

Size

,

Brand

Tracking ID

BP049201449004344

SMP SKU

bdf6d7614306

Bloom Time

Common Name

Drought Tolerant

Fertilizer

Foliage Color

Garden Plant Max Height

Garden Plant Max Spacing

Garden Plant Min Spacing

Garden Plant Min Width

Hardy to ?? Degree

Heat Tolerant

Plant Habit

Scientific Name

Sun Exposure

USDA Hardiness Zone

Uses

,

Water