Plectranthus, Variegata (Swedish Ivy Mint)

$6.99

Out of stock

Description

Trailing and vigorous, this white-edged foliage plant is useful in combination containers and baskets.

Ball Floraplant,Burpee Annuals,Ball Landscape,BFP GPL

Plant in full shade.

Size: 5″
Store SKU: 78721

Additional information

Size

Brand

Tracking ID

BP049802035019100

SMP SKU

460106aa10f5

Attractive Foliage

Bloom Time

, ,

Common Name

Deer Resistant

Drought Tolerant

Fertilizer

Garden Plant Max Height

Garden Plant Max Spacing

Garden Plant Min Spacing

Garden Plant Min Width

Hardy to ?? Degree

Low Maintenance

Origin

Plant Habit

Scientific Name

Sun Exposure

USDA Hardiness Zone

Uses

, ,

Water